Here are the daily winners of Dairy Star's 12 Days of Christmas Giveaway Contest:

Day 1: Adult Prize Winner registered at Clet Koshatka Farm Equipment, Provitin, Iowa
Andrew Throndson, Lawler, Iowa
Youth Prize Winner registered at Koon Kreek Feeds, Coon Valley, Wis.
Ty Harbaugh, Coon Valley, Wis.

Day 2: Adult Prize Winner registered at Pro Ag Farmers Co-op, Garfield, Minn.
Al Klimek, Alexandria, Minn.
Youth Prize Winner registered at Dairyland Supply, Sauk Centre, Minn.
Jake Holtkamp, Kerkhoven, Minn.

Day 3: Adult Prize Winner registered at Innovative Ag Services, Waukon, Iowa
John Hanson, Waukon, Iowa
Youth Prize Winner registered at Pfiefer's Implement, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Arianna Timmer, Viborg, S.D.

Day 4: Adult Prize Winner registered at Isaacson Sales and Service, Lafayette, Minn.
Gordy Schmidt, Gaylord, Minn.
Youth Prize Winner registered at Center Hill Veterinary Clinic, Darlington, Wis.
William Reichling, Darlington, Wis.

Day 5: Adult Prize Winner registered at Beck Implement, Elgin, Minn.
Ron Speer, Elgin, Minn.
Youth Prize Winner registered at Eastern Iowa Dairy Systems, Epworth, Iowa
Jacob Besler, Hopkinton, Iowa

Day 6: Adult Prize Winner registered at Arnolds of Kimball, Kimball, Minn.
Alex Donnay, Glencoe, Minn.
Youth Prize Winner registered at Farmers Co-op Feed Store, Browerville, Minn.
Allie Bryniarski, Browerville, Minn.

Day 7: Adult Prize Winner registered at Midwest Ag Supply, Watertown, S.D.
Kevin Ries, Watertown, S.D.
Youth Prize Winner registered at Brynsaas Sales and Service, Decorah, Iowa
Jennifer Hammerand, Sherrill, Iowa

Day 8: Adult Prize Winner registered at Dairyland Farm System, Woodville, Wis.
Mike Raleigh, Elmwood, Wis.
Youth Prize Winner registered at Tractor Central, Durand, Wis.
Christopher Hilsgea, Maiden Rock, Wis.

Day 9: Adult Prize Winner registered at G&B Feed and Supply, Bellechester, Minn.
Michelle Benrud, Goodhue, Minn.
Youth Prize Winner registered at Hobert Sales, Cokato, Minn.
Dylan Terning, Darwin, Minn.

Day 10: Adult Prize Winner registered at CHS-Prairie Lakes, Elrosa, Minn.
Carl Meyer, Greenwald, Minn.
Youth Prize Winner registered at D&D Ag Supply, Pennock, Minn.
Kyler Johnson, Kerkhoven, Minn.

Day 11: Adult Prize Winner registered at Timmer Implement, Pease, Minn.
Jerad Sauer, Milaca, Minn.
Youth Prize Winner registered at Sunrise Ag, Little Rock, Minn.
Nathan Popp, Rice, Minn.